Ergebnisliste & Urkunden
23.08.2021 bis 28.08.2021

  Name Grösse
Altmannshofer Julia.pdf 63 KB
Amtmann Hubertus.pdf 63 KB
Arndtz Christian.pdf 62 KB
Auer Peter.pdf 62 KB
Bansagi Cilla.pdf 62 KB
Bartl Hans.pdf 62 KB
Bartl Vernonika.pdf 62 KB
Berger Gregor.pdf 62 KB
Bodlos Wolfgang.pdf 63 KB
Böhm Gerhard.pdf 62 KB
Bopp Christian.pdf 62 KB
Braumann Felix.pdf 62 KB
Buchbauer Andreas.pdf 62 KB
Bühringer Martin.pdf 63 KB
Buttinger Harald.pdf 62 KB
Cates Jasmin.pdf 62 KB
Cates Manuel.pdf 62 KB
Damberger Leonhard.pdf 62 KB
Deri Edith.pdf 62 KB
Deri Viktor.pdf 62 KB
Diechler Georg.pdf 62 KB
Drewke Wolfgang.pdf 62 KB
Eberlein Manfred.pdf 62 KB
Eberl Peter.pdf 62 KB
Ebner Christoph.pdf 62 KB
Ebner Herbert.pdf 62 KB
Eckmayr Markus.pdf 62 KB
Eder Michael.pdf 62 KB
Edtmaier Christoph.pdf 63 KB
Egger Gregor.pdf 62 KB
Emisch Stephan.pdf 62 KB
Empl Ingo.pdf 62 KB
Entfellner Alfred.pdf 62 KB
Entfellner Christina.pdf 62 KB
Felbinger Astrid.pdf 63 KB
Ferencei Peter.pdf 62 KB
Flöckner Felix.pdf 62 KB
Forsthofer Gerhard.pdf 62 KB
Frauenhuber Christoph.pdf 63 KB
Frauenhuber Susanne.pdf 62 KB
Freinbichler Oskar.pdf 63 KB
Frömmel Ursula.pdf 63 KB
Fuchs Robert.pdf 62 KB
Gattermaier Christian.pdf 63 KB
Gebhart Daniel.pdf 62 KB
Geborek Lara.pdf 62 KB
Geosits Werner.pdf 62 KB
Gillespie Catrin.pdf 62 KB
Grabner Sigi.pdf 62 KB
Gratzer Gratzer.pdf 62 KB
Gratzer Nicole.pdf 62 KB
Greimel Ernst.pdf 62 KB
Grill Markus.pdf 62 KB
Grossa Lea.pdf 62 KB
Gruber Alexander.pdf 62 KB
Gsenger Gallus.pdf 62 KB
Gugg Christian.pdf 63 KB
Günther Harald.pdf 63 KB
Haas Simon.pdf 62 KB
Habertheuer Marcel.pdf 63 KB
Habertheuer Sarah.pdf 62 KB
Haderer Florian.pdf 62 KB
Haderer Moritz.pdf 62 KB
Haderer Viktoria.pdf 62 KB
Hagenhofer Tina.pdf 62 KB
Haitzmann Franz.pdf 62 KB
Haitzmann Mareike.pdf 62 KB
Handler Gerhard.pdf 62 KB
Hanke Daniel.pdf 62 KB
Hartlauer Helmut.pdf 62 KB
Hartl Christian.pdf 62 KB
Haslauer Gerhard.pdf 62 KB
Hauch Andreas.pdf 62 KB
Hauser Ralf.pdf 62 KB
Heidenthaler Simon.pdf 63 KB
Hlawa Georg.pdf 62 KB
Hlawna Max.pdf 62 KB
Hochbrugger Günther.pdf 63 KB
Hochsteger Clemens.pdf 63 KB
Hofer Christian.pdf 62 KB
Hofmeister Manuel.pdf 63 KB
Höllbacher Johannes.pdf 62 KB
Höllbacher Nadine.pdf 63 KB
Höller Christian.pdf 63 KB
Holly Moritz.pdf 62 KB
Hörbst Marcel Dominik.pdf 63 KB
Huber Franz.pdf 62 KB
Huber Lydia.pdf 62 KB
Huber Michael.pdf 62 KB
Huber Robert.pdf 62 KB
Huemer Christian.pdf 62 KB
Huemer Daniel.pdf 62 KB
Inzinger Gerald.pdf 63 KB
Jakisz Rebecca.pdf 62 KB
Janatsch Nikolai.pdf 62 KB
Jendejovsky Tomas.pdf 63 KB
Jentsch Alexander.pdf 63 KB
Jung Anton.pdf 62 KB
Junger David.pdf 62 KB
Jung Jürgen.pdf 62 KB
Kaiser Alexander.pdf 62 KB
Kaiser Rudolf.pdf 63 KB
Kallina Astrid.pdf 62 KB
Kallina Simon.pdf 62 KB
Kaltenbrunner Katharina.pdf 62 KB
Kaltenleitner Matthias.pdf 62 KB
Kaltenleitner Monika.pdf 62 KB
Kasbauer Claudia.pdf 62 KB
Kasbauer Crhistian.pdf 63 KB
Kerschbaumer Hannah.pdf 62 KB
Kleiner Dominik.pdf 62 KB
Klemm Christopher.pdf 63 KB
Köffel Ingo.pdf 62 KB
Kolb Robert.pdf 62 KB
Komljenovic Boris.pdf 62 KB
Kopp Emanuel.pdf 62 KB
Kraft Felix.pdf 62 KB
Krakowitzer Stefan.pdf 63 KB
Kreil Peter.pdf 62 KB
Kriechbaum Hannah.pdf 62 KB
Kriechbaum Hanna Vulcana.pdf 63 KB
Krieg Simon.pdf 62 KB
Kristmann Julia.pdf 62 KB
Kubin Klaus.pdf 62 KB
Kubin Richard.pdf 62 KB
Kubinski Stefan.pdf 63 KB
Kühleitner Michael.pdf 63 KB
Langomes Leda.pdf 62 KB
Lang Siegfried.pdf 62 KB
Lappitsch Sebastian.pdf 63 KB
Lechenauer-Tonis Claudia.pdf 64 KB
Lechenauer-Tonis Hans.pdf 64 KB
Lechner Sebastian.pdf 63 KB
Legner Christian.pdf 62 KB
Legner Harald.pdf 62 KB
Legner Sabine.pdf 62 KB
Leitner Nina.pdf 62 KB
Loos Andreas.pdf 62 KB
Ludwig Josef.pdf 62 KB
Lutz Bernard.pdf 62 KB
Macht Peter.pdf 62 KB
Maislinger Werner.pdf 62 KB
Maisl Kurt.pdf 62 KB
Markovic Sladan.pdf 63 KB
Matthias Egger.pdf 62 KB
Mayer Georg.pdf 62 KB
Mayer Peter.pdf 62 KB
Melchiori Mario.pdf 62 KB
Meyer Thomas.pdf 62 KB
Meyrhuber Michael.pdf 62 KB
Milz Martin.pdf 62 KB
Mitterberger Christoph.pdf 62 KB
Mitterbucher Johann Maximilian.pdf 63 KB
Mösenbichler Thomas.pdf 63 KB
Moser Rudolf.pdf 62 KB
Mösl Andreas.pdf 62 KB
Mösl Georg.pdf 62 KB
Mujdonovic Elisa.pdf 62 KB
Nagy Daniel.pdf 62 KB
Nagy-Kulscar Bernadett.pdf 64 KB
Natt Simon.pdf 62 KB
Neuhofer Markus.pdf 62 KB
Neuner David.pdf 62 KB
Neuner Susanne.pdf 62 KB
Niedermüller Heidi.pdf 62 KB
Nowotny Andreas.pdf 62 KB
Obauer Norbert.pdf 62 KB
Obdrzalek Richard.pdf 62 KB
Oberholzner Dieter.pdf 62 KB
Oberholzner Manuela.pdf 63 KB
Olsacher Bianca.pdf 62 KB
Olsacher Daniel.pdf 62 KB
Olsacher Sarah.pdf 62 KB
Oreskovic Tomislav.pdf 63 KB
Paar Anna Susanne.pdf 62 KB
Palfinger Johann.pdf 63 KB
Panz Daniela.pdf 62 KB
Pasajan Jan.pdf 62 KB
Penker Regina.pdf 62 KB
Pirchner Paul.pdf 62 KB
Plaszek Thomas.pdf 62 KB
Poguter Sandra.pdf 62 KB
Pointhner Patrik.pdf 62 KB
Poßegger Matthias.pdf 63 KB
Präauer Sebastian.pdf 63 KB
Putz Markus.pdf 62 KB
Rabenbeger Michael.pdf 62 KB
Ragginger Michael.pdf 62 KB
Rangliste CZ Austriacup 2021 - Cooper Range SV9mm.pdf 158 KB
Ranner Felix.pdf 62 KB
Razenberger Daniel.pdf 62 KB
Rehlr Stefan.pdf 62 KB
Reichle Frank.pdf 62 KB
Reichl Roland.pdf 62 KB
Reinbacher Leopold.pdf 62 KB
Reisinger Willi.pdf 62 KB
Reiter Christian.pdf 62 KB
Reiter Norbert.pdf 62 KB
Repaski Dominik.pdf 62 KB
Resch Nathanael.pdf 62 KB
Resch Samuel.pdf 63 KB
Rettenbacher Christopher.pdf 63 KB
Rettenbacher Gabriele.pdf 63 KB
Rettenbacher Martin.pdf 62 KB
Rettenbacher Willi.pdf 62 KB
Riedelsbeger Gerald.pdf 63 KB
Rieder Patrick.pdf 62 KB
Rogge Eric.pdf 62 KB
Rohnacher Walter.pdf 62 KB
Rohrbauer Melanie.pdf 62 KB
Roither Christoph.pdf 62 KB
Rosenegger Renate.pdf 62 KB
Rosenegger Ryan Sebastian.pdf 63 KB
Russegger Bernhard.pdf 62 KB
Russegger Matthias.pdf 63 KB
Rußegger Thomas.pdf 63 KB
Santillan Michael.pdf 62 KB
Savio Gabriel.pdf 62 KB
Savio Nadja.pdf 62 KB
Scharfetter Anton.pdf 62 KB
Schiechtl Doris.pdf 62 KB
Schmutzhart Clemens.pdf 63 KB
Schnitzhofer Patrick.pdf 63 KB
Schörghofer Elmar.pdf 63 KB
Schrofner Agner.pdf 63 KB
Schwab Bernahrd.pdf 62 KB
Schwaiger Jakob.pdf 63 KB
Schwarz Franz.pdf 62 KB
Seifarth Arthur.pdf 62 KB
Seifriedsberger Alex.pdf 63 KB
Seyer Alexander.pdf 62 KB
Smajlovic Edham.pdf 62 KB
Spieler Franz Josef.pdf 63 KB
Spök Markus.pdf 62 KB
Stangel Mario.pdf 62 KB
Steger Thomas.pdf 63 KB
Steiner Christian.pdf 62 KB
Stockinger Richard.pdf 63 KB
Stoiberer Gert.pdf 62 KB
Stollwitzer Thomas.pdf 63 KB
Strasser Marco.pdf 62 KB
Tobolka Thomas.pdf 62 KB
Tonis Laura.pdf 62 KB
Toth Marta.pdf 62 KB
Trattner Anton.pdf 62 KB
Trattner Gertraud.pdf 62 KB
Tyer Reinhard.pdf 62 KB
Uhlir Norbert.pdf 62 KB
Van Moll Andreas.pdf 62 KB
Vedral Beatrix.pdf 62 KB
Vedral Peter.pdf 62 KB
Verwander Thomas.pdf 62 KB
Vorderberger Peter.pdf 62 KB
Walcher Christoph.pdf 63 KB
Waldhör Christopher.pdf 63 KB
Wallner Josef.pdf 62 KB
Wallner Kurt.pdf 62 KB
Wanger Gerd.pdf 62 KB
Watteck Severin.pdf 62 KB
Weiß Ingmar.pdf 62 KB
Weiß Susanne.pdf 63 KB
Wiehenkamp Markus.pdf 63 KB
Wiesinger Peter.pdf 62 KB
Wilhelm Gerhart.pdf 62 KB
Wimmeder Markus.pdf 63 KB
Wirnspeger Lisa.pdf 63 KB
Wozak Thomas.pdf 62 KB
Zauner Christian.pdf 62 KB
Ziernhöld Andrea.pdf 62 KB
Ziernhöld Manfred.pdf 62 KB
Ziller Fabian.pdf 62 KB
Ziller Hermann.pdf 62 KB
Ziller Josef.pdf 62 KB
Ziller Maria.pdf 62 KB
Zlabinger Roman.pdf 62 KB
Zoppel Babsi.pdf 62 KB